Время начала всех трансляций на сайте Московское (GMT+3)
15 октября, 15:00
LIVE
Бейбарыс - Кулагер
15 октября, 17:00
VS
Звезда - Сокол
15 октября, 17:00
VS
Торос - Барс
15 октября, 17:00
VS
Молот-Прикамье - ЦСК ВВС
15 октября, 17:00
VS
Спартак - Амур. Тигры
15 октября, 18:00
VS
Ижсталь - Лада
15 октября, 18:00
VS
Локо - МХК Динамо
15 октября, 18:00
VS
Рус. Витязи - СКА-Варяги
15 октября, 18:30
VS
Нефтяник - Дизель
15 октября, 18:30
VS
Химик - Металлург Нк
15 октября, 18:30
VS
Алмаз - Красная Армия
15 октября, 18:30
VS
МХК Динамо СПб - Атланты
15 октября, 19:00
VS
Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи
15 октября, 19:00
VS
Капитан - ХК Рига
15 октября, 19:00
VS
СКА-1946 - Чайка
15 октября, 19:00
VS
МХК Крылья Сов. - Тайфун
15 октября, 19:30
VS
СКА - Спартак
16 октября, 02:30
VS
Оттава - Даллас
16 октября, 02:30
VS
Монреаль - Детройт
16 октября, 02:30
VS
Торонто - Лос-Анджелес
16 октября, 03:00
VS
Нэшвилл - Миннесота
16 октября, 13:00
VS
Рус. Витязи - СКА-Варяги
16 октября, 13:00
VS
Спартак - Амур. Тигры
16 октября, 13:30
VS
Ценг Тоу - Рубин
16 октября, 14:30
VS
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Югра
16 октября, 16:30
VS
Челмет - Буран
16 октября, 16:30
VS
Зауралье - Рязань
16 октября, 17:00
VS
Автомобилист - Барыс
16 октября, 17:00
VS
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
16 октября, 17:00
VS
Трактор - Сибирь
16 октября, 18:00
VS
Локо - МХК Динамо
16 октября, 18:30
VS
Алмаз - Красная Армия
16 октября, 18:30
VS
МХК Динамо СПб - Атланты
16 октября, 19:00
VS
Динамо Р - Амур
16 октября, 19:00
VS
Капитан - ХК Рига
16 октября, 19:00
VS
СКА-1946 - Чайка
16 октября, 19:00
VS
МХК Крылья Сов. - Тайфун
16 октября, 19:30
VS
Ак Барс - Йокерит
16 октября, 19:30
VS
Витязь - Северсталь
16 октября, 19:30
VS
ЦСКА - Куньлунь РС
16 октября, 19:30
VS
Динамо Мн - Динамо Мск
16 октября, 19:30
VS
Слован - Адмирал
17 октября, 02:00
VS
Питтсбург - Ванкувер
17 октября, 02:00
VS
Филадельфия - Флорида
17 октября, 02:00
VS
Рейнджерс - Колорадо
17 октября, 02:00
VS
Нью-Джерси - Даллас
17 октября, 02:30
VS
Тампа-Бэй - Каролина
17 октября, 03:00
VS
Виннипег - Эдмонтон
17 октября, 03:00
VS
Миннесота - Аризона
17 октября, 05:00
VS
Вегас - Баффало
17 октября, 16:00
VS
Темиртау - Алматы
17 октября, 17:00
VS
Торос - ЦСК ВВС
17 октября, 18:30
VS
Нефтяник - Лада
17 октября, 19:00
VS
СКА-Нева - Сарыарка
17 октября, 19:00
VS
Звезда - Металлург Нк
17 октября, 19:30
VS
Динамо Спб - Торпедо УК
18 октября, 02:00
VS
Вашингтон - Рейнджерс
18 октября, 02:00
VS
Монреаль - Сент-Луис
18 октября, 04:30
VS
Калгари - Бостон
18 октября, 05:00
VS
Анахайм - Айлендерс
18 октября, 14:30
VS
Сиб. Снайперы - Стальные Лисы
18 октября, 14:30
VS
Куз. Медведи - Сарматы
18 октября, 15:30
VS
Алтай - Толпар
18 октября, 16:00
VS
Снежные Барсы - Авто
18 октября, 16:00
VS
Темиртау - Алматы
18 октября, 16:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Иртыш
18 октября, 16:00
VS
Арлан - Астана
18 октября, 16:00
VS
Горняк - Кулагер
18 октября, 16:30
VS
Челмет - Рязань
18 октября, 16:30
VS
Зауралье - Буран
18 октября, 17:00
VS
Металлург Мг - Авангард
18 октября, 17:00
VS
Трактор - Барыс
18 октября, 17:00
VS
Спутник Альм. - Мамонты Югры
18 октября, 18:00
VS
Реактор - Тюм. Легион
18 октября, 19:00
VS
Локомотив - Адмирал
18 октября, 19:00
VS
Торпедо - Йокерит
18 октября, 19:30
VS
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
18 октября, 19:30
VS
Витязь - Нефтехимик
18 октября, 19:30
VS
СКА - Динамо Мск
18 октября, 19:30
VS
Спартак - Динамо Р
18 октября, 19:30
VS
Слован - Амур
19 октября, 02:00
VS
Коламбус - Филадельфия
19 октября, 02:00
VS
Нью-Джерси - Колорадо
19 октября, 02:00
VS
Торонто - Питтсбург
19 октября, 02:30
VS
Тампа-Бэй - Детройт
19 октября, 03:00
VS
Виннипег - Ванкувер
19 октября, 03:30
VS
Чикаго - Аризона
19 октября, 04:00
VS
Эдмонтон - Бостон
19 октября, 05:30
VS
Сан-Хосе - Баффало
19 октября, 05:30
VS
Лос-Анджелес - Айлендерс
19 октября, 13:00
VS
Спутник Альм. - Мамонты Югры
19 октября, 14:00
VS
Ермак - Молот-Прикамье
19 октября, 14:30
VS
Сиб. Снайперы - Стальные Лисы
19 октября, 14:30
VS
Куз. Медведи - Сарматы
19 октября, 15:30
VS
Алтай - Толпар
19 октября, 16:00
VS
Снежные Барсы - Авто
19 октября, 16:00
VS
Номад - Бейбарыс
19 октября, 16:00
VS
Горняк - Кулагер
19 октября, 16:00
VS
Арлан - Астана
19 октября, 16:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Иртыш
19 октября, 17:00
VS
Торос - Лада
19 октября, 17:00
VS
Ирбис - Ом. Ястребы
19 октября, 17:30
VS
Ладья - Бел. Медведи
19 октября, 18:00
VS
Реактор - Тюм. Легион
19 октября, 18:30
VS
Нефтяник - ЦСК ВВС
19 октября, 19:00
VS
Северсталь - Автомобилист
19 октября, 19:00
VS
СКА-Нева - Торпедо УК
19 октября, 19:30
VS
ХК Сочи - ЦСКА
19 октября, 19:30
VS
Динамо Спб - Сарыарка
20 октября, 02:00
VS
Вашингтон - Флорида
20 октября, 03:00
VS
Даллас - Миннесота
20 октября, 04:00
VS
Калгари - Нэшвилл
20 октября, 06:00
VS
Тайфун - МХК Динамо СПб
20 октября, 06:00
VS
Амур. Тигры - СКА-1946
20 октября, 10:00
VS
Куньлунь РС - Нефтехимик
20 октября, 12:00
VS
Куньлунь Юн - Рус. Витязи
20 октября, 13:00
VS
Горняк Уч - Южный Урал
20 октября, 13:00
VS
Ирбис - Ом. Ястребы
20 октября, 13:00
VS
ХК Рига - Локо
20 октября, 13:00
VS
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
20 октября, 13:00
VS
Красная Армия - Спартак
20 октября, 13:00
VS
МХК Динамо - МХК Крылья Сов.
20 октября, 13:30
VS
Сибирь - Динамо Мн
20 октября, 14:00
VS
Номад - Бейбарыс
20 октября, 14:30
VS
Трактор - Авангард
20 октября, 16:00
VS
Ладья - Бел. Медведи
20 октября, 17:00
VS
Витязь - Динамо Р
20 октября, 17:00
VS
Спартак - Слован
20 октября, 17:00
VS
Саров - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
20 октября, 17:00
VS
Тамбов - Ценг Тоу
20 октября, 20:00
VS
Каролина - Колорадо
20 октября, 20:00
VS
Филадельфия - Нью-Джерси
20 октября, 22:00
VS
Виннипег - Аризона
20 октября, 23:00
VS
Лос-Анджелес - Баффало
21 октября, 02:00
VS
Коламбус - Чикаго
21 октября, 02:00
VS
Флорида - Детройт
21 октября, 02:00
VS
Оттава - Монреаль
21 октября, 02:00
VS
Торонто - Сент-Луис
21 октября, 03:00
VS
Миннесота - Тампа-Бэй
21 октября, 05:00
VS
Эдмонтон - Нэшвилл
21 октября, 05:00
VS
Вегас - Анахайм
21 октября, 05:00
VS
Ванкувер - Бостон
21 октября, 05:30
VS
Сан-Хосе - Айлендерс
21 октября, 06:00
VS
Тайфун - МХК Динамо СПб
21 октября, 06:00
VS
Амур. Тигры - СКА-1946
21 октября, 09:00
VS
Сиб. Снайперы - Сарматы
21 октября, 12:00
VS
Ермак - Ижсталь
21 октября, 12:00
VS
Куньлунь Юн - Рус. Витязи
21 октября, 13:00
VS
Сокол - Молот-Прикамье
21 октября, 13:00
VS
ХК Рига - Локо
21 октября, 13:00
VS
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
21 октября, 13:00
VS
Красная Армия - Спартак
21 октября, 13:00
VS
МХК Динамо - МХК Крылья Сов.
21 октября, 14:00
VS
Снежные Барсы - Толпар
21 октября, 14:30
VS
Югра - Торпедо УК
21 октября, 15:00
VS
Рубин - Сарыарка
21 октября, 17:00
VS
Локомотив - Автомобилист
21 октября, 17:00
VS
Северсталь - Металлург Мг
21 октября, 17:00
VS
СКА - ЦСКА
21 октября, 17:00
VS
Дизель - Барс
22 октября,
VS
Адмирал - Нефтехимик
22 октября,
VS
Амур - Торпедо
22 октября,
VS
Сибирь - Ак Барс
22 октября,
VS
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
22 октября,
VS
Спартак - Динамо Мск
22 октября,
VS
ХК Сочи - Слован
22 октября,
VS
Йокерит - Динамо Р
22 октября,
VS
Динамо Спб - Звезда
22 октября,
VS
СКА-Нева - Химик
22 октября,
VS
Тамбов - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
22 октября,
VS
Саров - Ценг Тоу
22 октября,
VS
Реактор - Мамонты Югры
22 октября,
VS
Спутник Альм. - Тюм. Легион
22 октября,
VS
Куз. Медведи - Стальные Лисы
22 октября,
VS
Алтай - Авто
22 октября,
VS
Атланты - Чайка
22 октября, 02:00
VS
Рейнджерс - Калгари
22 октября, 02:00
VS
Чикаго - Тампа-Бэй
22 октября, 03:00
VS
Анахайм - Баффало
22 октября, 16:30
VS
Барыс - Динамо Мн
23 октября,
VS
Локомотив - Металлург Мг
23 октября,
VS
Северсталь - Трактор
23 октября,
VS
ЦСК ВВС - Дизель
23 октября,
VS
Лада - Барс
23 октября,
VS
Рубин - Торпедо УК
23 октября,
VS
Югра - Сарыарка
23 октября,
VS
Челмет - Южный Урал
23 октября,
VS
Зауралье - Горняк Уч
23 октября,
VS
Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
23 октября,
VS
Сокол - Ижсталь
23 октября,
VS
Ермак - Нефтяник
23 октября,
VS
Реактор - Мамонты Югры
23 октября,
VS
Спутник Альм. - Тюм. Легион
23 октября,
VS
Сиб. Снайперы - Сарматы
23 октября,
VS
Куз. Медведи - Стальные Лисы
23 октября,
VS
Ирбис - Бел. Медведи
23 октября,
VS
Ладья - Ом. Ястребы
23 октября,
VS
Снежные Барсы - Толпар
23 октября,
VS
Алтай - Авто
23 октября,
VS
Атланты - Чайка
23 октября,
VS
СКА-Варяги - Локо
23 октября, 02:00
VS
Филадельфия - Колорадо
23 октября, 02:30
VS
Детройт - Каролина
23 октября, 03:00
VS
Виннипег - Сент-Луис
23 октября, 05:00
VS
Ванкувер - Вашингтон
23 октября, 16:00
VS
Астана - Бейбарыс
23 октября, 16:00
VS
Алматы - Темиртау
24 октября,
VS
Адмирал - Торпедо
24 октября,
VS
Амур - Нефтехимик
24 октября,
VS
Куньлунь РС - Ак Барс
24 октября,
VS
Сибирь - Витязь
24 октября,
VS
Авангард - Динамо Мн
24 октября,
VS
Салават Юлаев - СКА
24 октября,
VS
Динамо Спб - Химик
24 октября,
VS
СКА-Нева - Звезда
24 октября,
VS
Рязань - Ценг Тоу
24 октября,
VS
Буран - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
24 октября,
VS
Ирбис - Бел. Медведи
24 октября,
VS
Ладья - Ом. Ястребы
24 октября,
VS
Куньлунь Юн - Капитан
24 октября,
VS
ХК Рига - Алмаз
24 октября,
VS
Красная Армия - МХК Крылья Сов.
24 октября,
VS
МХК Динамо - Спартак
24 октября,
VS
Тайфун - СКА-1946
24 октября,
VS
Амур. Тигры - МХК Динамо СПб
24 октября, 02:00
VS
Коламбус - Аризона
24 октября, 02:00
VS
Рейнджерс - Флорида
24 октября, 02:30
VS
Оттава - Бостон
24 октября, 02:30
VS
Монреаль - Калгари
24 октября, 03:00
VS
Нэшвилл - Сан-Хосе
24 октября, 03:30
VS
Даллас - Лос-Анджелес
24 октября, 03:30
VS
Чикаго - Анахайм
24 октября, 04:00
VS
Эдмонтон - Питтсбург
24 октября, 16:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Горняк
24 октября, 16:00
VS
Иртыш - Номад
24 октября, 16:00
VS
Алматы - Темиртау
24 октября, 16:00
VS
Астана - Бейбарыс
25 октября,
VS
Автомобилист - Металлург Мг
25 октября,
VS
Локомотив - Трактор
25 октября,
VS
ХК Сочи - Динамо Мск
25 октября,
VS
ЦСК ВВС - Барс
25 октября,
VS
Лада - Дизель
25 октября,
VS
Челмет - Горняк Уч
25 октября,
VS
Зауралье - Южный Урал
25 октября,
VS
Металлург Нк - Ижсталь
25 октября,
VS
Сокол - Нефтяник
25 октября,
VS
Ермак - Торос
25 октября,
VS
Куньлунь Юн - Капитан
25 октября,
VS
ХК Рига - Алмаз
25 октября,
VS
СКА-Варяги - Локо
25 октября,
VS
Красная Армия - МХК Крылья Сов.
25 октября,
VS
МХК Динамо - Спартак
25 октября,
VS
Тайфун - СКА-1946
25 октября,
VS
Амур. Тигры - МХК Динамо СПб
25 октября, 02:00
VS
Айлендерс - Флорида
25 октября, 02:00
VS
Виннипег - Торонто
25 октября, 04:30
VS
Колорадо - Тампа-Бэй
25 октября, 05:00
VS
Вегас - Ванкувер
25 октября, 16:00
VS
Иртыш - Номад
25 октября, 16:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Горняк
25 октября, 16:00
VS
Кулагер - Арлан
26 октября,
VS
Амур - Ак Барс
26 октября,
VS
Куньлунь РС - Торпедо
26 октября,
VS
Йокерит - Спартак
26 октября,
VS
Динамо Р - СКА
26 октября,
VS
Слован - ЦСКА
26 октября,
VS
Рязань - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ
26 октября,
VS
Буран - Ценг Тоу
26 октября,
VS
Рубин - Химик
26 октября,
VS
Югра - Звезда
26 октября, 02:00
VS
Нью-Джерси - Нэшвилл
26 октября, 02:00
VS
Баффало - Монреаль
26 октября, 02:00
VS
Бостон - Филадельфия
26 октября, 03:00
VS
Миннесота - Лос-Анджелес
26 октября, 03:00
VS
Сент-Луис - Коламбус
26 октября, 03:30
VS
Даллас - Анахайм
26 октября, 03:30
VS
Чикаго - Рейнджерс
26 октября, 04:00
VS
Эдмонтон - Вашингтон
26 октября, 04:00
VS
Калгари - Питтсбург
26 октября, 05:00
VS
Аризона - Ванкувер
26 октября, 16:00
VS
Кулагер - Арлан
26 октября, 16:30
VS
Барыс - Витязь
27 октября,
VS
Металлург Мг - Динамо Мск
27 октября,
VS
Нефтехимик - Трактор
27 октября,
VS
Металлург Нк - Нефтяник
27 октября,
VS
Сокол - Торос
27 октября, 01:00
VS
Вегас - Тампа-Бэй
27 октября, 02:30
VS
Каролина - Сан-Хосе
27 октября, 02:30
VS
Детройт - Виннипег
27 октября, 04:00
VS
Колорадо - Оттава
27 октября, 20:00
VS
Филадельфия - Айлендерс
27 октября, 20:00
VS
Нью-Джерси - Флорида
27 октября, 22:00
VS
Нэшвилл - Эдмонтон
27 октября, 23:00
VS
Калгари - Вашингтон
28 октября,
VS
Адмирал - Ак Барс
28 октября,
VS
Авангард - Торпедо
28 октября,
VS
Автомобилист - Спартак
28 октября,
VS
Салават Юлаев - Витязь
28 октября,
VS
Йокерит - Северсталь
28 октября,
VS
Слован - СКА
28 октября,
VS
Рубин - Звезда
28 октября,
VS
Югра - Химик
28 октября,
VS
Сарыарка - Тамбов
28 октября,
VS
Торпедо УК - Саров
28 октября, 02:00
VS
Коламбус - Баффало
28 октября, 02:00
VS
Торонто - Виннипег
28 октября, 02:00
VS
Бостон - Монреаль
28 октября, 04:00
VS
Аризона - Тампа-Бэй
28 октября, 04:00
VS
Миннесота - Колорадо
28 октября, 04:00
VS
Сент-Луис - Чикаго
28 октября, 05:00
VS
Ванкувер - Питтсбург
28 октября, 14:00
VS
Барыс - Сибирь
28 октября, 14:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Номад
28 октября, 14:00
VS
Иртыш - Горняк
28 октября, 22:30
VS
Лос-Анджелес - Рейнджерс
29 октября,
VS
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
29 октября,
VS
Нефтехимик - Динамо Мск
29 октября,
VS
Динамо Мн - Амур
29 октября,
VS
Барс - Ермак
29 октября,
VS
Ижсталь - Динамо Спб
29 октября,
VS
Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева
29 октября,
VS
Металлург Нк - Торос
29 октября,
VS
Стальные Лисы - Спутник Альм.
29 октября,
VS
Сарматы - Реактор
29 октября,
VS
Авто - Ирбис
29 октября,
VS
Толпар - Ладья
29 октября,
VS
Снежные Барсы - Ом. Ястребы
29 октября,
VS
Алтай - Бел. Медведи
29 октября, 00:00
VS
Каролина - Айлендерс
29 октября, 00:00
VS
Детройт - Даллас
29 октября, 01:00
VS
Чикаго - Эдмонтон
29 октября, 03:00
VS
Анахайм - Сан-Хосе
29 октября, 03:00
VS
Вегас - Оттава
29 октября, 16:00
VS
Иртыш - Горняк
29 октября, 16:00
VS
Алтай-Торпедо - Номад
29 октября, 16:00
VS
Кулагер - Астана
14 октября, завершен
4-5 ОТ
Миннесота - Каролина
14 октября, завершен
2-4
Вашингтон - Торонто
14 октября, завершен
2-3
Флорида - Ванкувер
14 октября, завершен
8-2
Тампа-Бэй - Коламбус
14 октября, завершен
4-3 Б
Монреаль - Питтсбург
14 октября, завершен
5-3
Даллас - Анахайм
14 октября, завершен
5-2
Нэшвилл - Айлендерс
14 октября, завершен
4-3 ОТ
Чикаго - Сент-Луис
14 октября, завершен
0-3
Аризона - Баффало
14 октября, завершен
2-3 ОТ
Колорадо - Калгари
14 октября, завершен
2-8
Ценг Тоу - Югра
14 октября, завершен
1-3
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Рубин
14 октября, завершен
5-1
Челмет - Тамбов
14 октября, завершен
2-1 ОТ
Горняк Уч - Рязань
14 октября, завершен
1-0
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
14 октября, завершен
0-2
Металлург Мг - Сибирь
14 октября, завершен
4-3
Южный Урал - Буран
14 октября, завершен
4-1
Зауралье - Саров
14 октября, завершен
2-0
Бейбарыс - Кулагер
14 октября, завершен
5-0
ЦСКА - Амур
14 октября, завершен
1-2 ОТ
Динамо Мн - Северсталь
14 октября, завершен
2-0
Динамо Р - Адмирал
14 октября, завершен
5-3
Авангард - Барыс
14 октября, завершен
0-3
Динамо Мск - Локомотив
14 октября, завершен
4-3 ОТ
Слован - Куньлунь РС
14 октября, завершен
3-2
Нью-Джерси - Сан-Хосе
15 октября, завершен
3-1
Виннипег - Каролина
15 октября, завершен
2-3
Сент-Луис - Анахайм

«Алтай-Торпедо» / Чемпионат Казахстана

логотип Алтай-Торпедо Хоккейный клуб «Алтай-Торпедо»
город: Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан
стадион: Дворец Спорта им. Бориса Александрова
офф.сайт: www.hc-torpedo.kz/

Результаты матчей

ONHOCKEY.WIN © 2018 v.2.2